1
60476
70810

Stewart
Little
HAMISH
LOVEMORE


VAR
VAR

[ 1:58:49.85 ]
[ 2:09:03.64 ]
[ 4:07:53.50 ]
K2 1
M1
(U23)1
2
654
1020

BRYAN
LEROUX
JACQUES
THERON


NAT
NAT

[ 1:58:47.61 ]
[ 2:09:07.29 ]
[ 4:07:54.90 ]
K2 2
M2
1
3
10685
1044

WAYNE
JACOBS
CLINTON
COOK


DAB
DAB

[ 2:06:24.74 ]
[ 2:07:47.23 ]
[ 4:14:11.97 ]
K2 3
M3
2
4
70576
9548

MSAWENKOSI
MTOLO
KHUMBULANI
NZIMANDE


DUB
LEM

[ 2:05:19.95 ]
[ 2:09:53.29 ]
[ 4:15:13.24 ]
K2 4
M4
3
5
823
70126

BANETSE
NKHOESA
BONGANI
NTINGA


UMZ
UMZ

[ 2:04:54.29 ]
[ 2:11:30.19 ]
[ 4:16:24.48 ]
K2 5
M5
4
6
2001
9411

THULANI
MBANJWA
Sbonelo
Khwela


LEM
UMZ

[ 2:02:44.96 ]
[ 2:13:42.82 ]
[ 4:16:27.78 ]
K2 6
M6
5
7
5703
5887

JEAN
VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
PIERRE
VAN DER WESTHUYZEN


NAT
MIC

[ 2:06:37.12 ]
[ 2:10:27.60 ]
[ 4:17:04.72 ]
K2 7
M7
(U23)2
8
61040
61037

MATTHEW
MILLWARD
JACK
EDMONDS


MIC
MIC

[ 2:04:28.94 ]
[ 2:12:40.25 ]
[ 4:17:09.19 ]
K2 8
M8
(U16)1
9
70980
61039

ROSS
LESLIE
CHASE
LEISEGANG


MIC
MIC

[ 2:04:33.65 ]
[ 2:13:09.34 ]
[ 4:17:43.00 ]
K2 9
M9
(U18)1
10
707
874

MLANDENI
RADEBE
RAYMOND
RADEBE


DUB
DUB

[ 2:05:19.50 ]
[ 2:12:43.40 ]
[ 4:18:02.90 ]
K2 10
M10
6
11
4861
10820

GRANT
AHLSCHLAGER
RICCARDO
TALEVI


DAB
DAB

[ 2:06:13.49 ]
[ 2:12:26.03 ]
[ 4:18:39.53 ]
K2 11
M11
(SV)1
12
70840
76988

LINDOKUHLE
MAPHUMULO
SANDILE
MTOLO


UMZ
UMZ

[ 2:06:32.78 ]
[ 2:17:37.27 ]
[ 4:24:10.06 ]
K2 12
M12
(U18)2
13
10186
10184

ZANENTLANTLA
MBALA
SIBUSISO
CHWAYI


SOW
SOW

[ 2:10:23.89 ]
[ 2:15:34.39 ]
[ 4:25:58.28 ]
K2 13
M13
(U23)3
14
7516
60806

MTHOBISI
CELE
SIYANDA
GWAMANDA


LEM
LEM

[ 2:08:09.12 ]
[ 2:17:50.92 ]
[ 4:26:00.05 ]
K2 14
M14
(U23)4
15
7513
60038

MPILO
ZONDI
THABANI
MSIA


LEM
DUB

[ 2:08:10.08 ]
[ 2:18:47.41 ]
[ 4:26:57.49 ]
K2 15
M15
(U23)5
16
2053
2071

SISEKO
NTONDINI
SIYABONGA
TYIKI


SOW
SOW

[ 2:13:28.50 ]
[ 2:18:52.98 ]
[ 4:32:21.48 ]
K2 16
M16
7
17
1621
3333
2373
GUSTAV
SMOOK
ANDREAS
VAN TONDER
WIKUS
LOOTS
LOW
LOW
LOW
[ 2:13:49.14 ]
[ 2:20:39.45 ]
[ 4:34:28.60 ]
K3 1
M17
(SM)1
18
76991
60545

SANDILE
MBANJWA
MINENHLE
FAKAZI


DUB
DUB

[ 2:11:53.26 ]
[ 2:24:01.35 ]
[ 4:35:54.62 ]
K2 17
M18
(U18)3
19
1573
2288

MICHAEL
STEWART
LIAM
STEWART


ERK
ERK

[ 2:13:26.39 ]
[ 2:24:24.07 ]
[ 4:37:50.47 ]
K2 18
M19
8
20
1402
2278

BRADLEY
FISHER
SIMNIKIWE
NTONDINI


DAB
SOW

[ 2:14:45.23 ]
[ 2:23:09.06 ]
[ 4:37:54.29 ]
K2 19
M20
9
21
2923
7497

KATISO
HLAHATSI
RICHARD
CELE


VIC
VIC

[ 2:15:55.10 ]
[ 2:22:08.49 ]
[ 4:38:03.59 ]
K2 20
M21
10
22
60300
77128

MLUNGISI
HLONGWANE
SANELE
MASANGO


LEM
LEM

[ 2:17:02.06 ]
[ 2:22:20.49 ]
[ 4:39:22.55 ]
K2 21
M22
(U16)2
23
10411
10266

CONNOR
ERWEE
WONGAMA
MAKASI


DAB
SOW

[ 2:15:56.08 ]
[ 2:24:27.76 ]
[ 4:40:23.85 ]
K2 22
M23
(U18)4
24
1398
1806

HOLLY
SPENCER
BRADLEY
BOULLE


DAB
MIC

[ 2:16:13.39 ]
[ 2:25:29.27 ]
[ 4:41:42.66 ]
K2 23
X1
11
25
60772
61132

MAX
HOWARD
JEREMY
MAHER


NAT
MAR

[ 2:18:22.88 ]
[ 2:25:02.60 ]
[ 4:43:25.49 ]
K2 24
M24
(U23)6
26
61034
60664

MURRAY
BEHN
MATTHEW
HENDERSON


MIC
MIC

[ 2:17:39.83 ]
[ 2:25:52.54 ]
[ 4:43:32.38 ]
K2 25
M25
(U18)5
27
3978
1858
1799
KATE
STUBBS
ROGER
STUBBS
RYAN
RODDA
DAB
DAB
DAB
[ 2:16:22.66 ]
[ 2:30:05.69 ]
[ 4:46:28.35 ]
K3 2
X2
(SV)2
28
10961
10275

CAROLINE
FILMALTER
KOBUS
FILMALTER


WAT
WAT

[ 2:20:44.25 ]
[ 2:26:25.17 ]
[ 4:47:09.43 ]
K2 26
X3
(V)1
29
2270
2108

COLIN
LEDWABA
PETER
CHISSANO


VIC
VIC

[ 2:20:46.50 ]
[ 2:26:30.36 ]
[ 4:47:16.86 ]
K2 27
M26
(U23)7
30
2169
10537

LONA
MAGADLA
BAMBO
FANTENI


SOW
SOW

[ 2:16:31.41 ]
[ 2:33:17.00 ]
[ 4:49:48.41 ]
K2 28
M27
(U23)8
31
61313
61318

OLIVER
BEKKER
LIAM
BEKKER


MIC
MIC

[ 2:22:28.59 ]
[ 2:27:31.31 ]
[ 4:49:59.91 ]
K2 29
M28
(U16)3
32
61192
50348

CONNOR
LEISEGANG
JACK
DE SWARDT


MIC
PRL

[ 2:19:22.39 ]
[ 2:30:40.74 ]
[ 4:50:03.13 ]
K2 30
M29
(U18)6
33
346
7517

SIBONISO
SHOZI
NHLANHLA
CELE


DUB
LEM

[ 2:24:12.54 ]
[ 2:27:41.16 ]
[ 4:51:53.70 ]
K2 31
M30
12
34
1579
1079

IAN
WILSON
COLIN
WILSON


DAB
DAB

[ 2:24:29.41 ]
[ 2:30:14.51 ]
[ 4:54:43.92 ]
K2 32
M31
13
35
61201
60289

Robert
Pike
CRAIG
PIKE


MID
MID

[ 2:24:03.09 ]
[ 2:30:41.68 ]
[ 4:54:44.78 ]
K2 33
M32
(U18)7
36
2034
1256

SEAN
EVANS
SARAH
EVANS


DAB
DAB

[ 2:24:29.88 ]
[ 2:30:18.34 ]
[ 4:54:48.22 ]
K2 34
X4
(SM)2
37
7774


LUCAS
MTHALANE




LEM


[ 2:20:50.66 ]
[ 2:34:15.10 ]
[ 4:55:05.76 ]
K1 1
M33
14
38
2772
10488

LOVEDAY
ZONDI
NICOLAAS
SWART


VIC
RHO

[ 2:25:59.90 ]
[ 2:32:11.21 ]
[ 4:58:11.11 ]
K2 35
M34
15
39
2292
3308

WILLI
ENDRES
GERRIE
MOOLMAN


PRE
ACD

[ 2:25:54.49 ]
[ 2:32:40.07 ]
[ 4:58:34.56 ]
K2 36
M35
(M)1
40
77112
76981

MNQOBI
MZOLO
ANELE
MASANGO


LEM
LEM

[ 2:26:03.30 ]
[ 2:33:37.78 ]
[ 4:59:41.08 ]
K2 37
M36
(U18)8
41
60535
61019

SMILO
MTHETHWA
LUNGELO
SHANGE


MKH
AMA

[ 2:26:22.80 ]
[ 2:34:20.13 ]
[ 5:00:42.94 ]
K2 38
M37
(U14)1
42
10725


BENJAMIN
MNTONINTSHI




SOW


[ 2:23:15.82 ]
[ 2:38:11.37 ]
[ 5:01:27.19 ]
K1 2
M38
(U18)9
43
10689
1053

DYLAN
BROWNE
DAVID
BROWNE


DAB
DAB

[ 2:24:35.08 ]
[ 2:36:53.69 ]
[ 5:01:28.77 ]
K2 39
M39
16
44
2100
10932
94981
SHELDON
BAKER
PIERRE JASON GERRARD
SIMON
JUSTIN
DOWDLE
DAB
DAB
DAB
[ 2:24:14.89 ]
[ 2:37:55.27 ]
[ 5:02:10.16 ]
K3 3
M40
(SM)3
45
1147
11131
1120
BRAD
BREETZKE
PJ
FLEMMER
JIM
DAVIES
DAB
DAB
DAB
[ 2:23:56.97 ]
[ 2:39:23.24 ]
[ 5:03:20.21 ]
K3 4
M41
(V)2
46
1422
11529
2906
LLOYDE
HANSON
ALWIN
WEIR
PETER
GEACH
DAB
DAB
DAB
[ 2:26:00.39 ]
[ 2:38:18.47 ]
[ 5:04:18.86 ]
K3 5
M42
(V)3
47
10023
1706

CHRIS
VISSER
WILLEM
BURGER


DAB
DAB

[ 2:29:23.92 ]
[ 2:35:02.54 ]
[ 5:04:26.46 ]
K2 40
M43
(SGM)1
48
12007


BENJAMIN
COCKRAM




DAB


[ 2:29:22.57 ]
[ 2:35:04.01 ]
[ 5:04:26.58 ]
K1 3
M44
(SM)4
49
6769
61277

JONATHAN
MAEHLER
Benjamin
Maehler


KIN
KIN

[ 2:27:59.37 ]
[ 2:38:07.81 ]
[ 5:06:07.18 ]
K2 41
M45
17
50
60508
60700

SHANNON
PARKER-DENNISON
GEORGINA
HOWARD


EPW
EPW

[ 2:27:38.31 ]
[ 2:38:44.76 ]
[ 5:06:23.07 ]
K2 42
F1
(U18)10
51
3298
40905

GEORGE
COETZEE
CASPER HENDRIK
THERON


PRE
OUT

[ 2:29:06.64 ]
[ 2:38:27.94 ]
[ 5:07:34.59 ]
K2 43
M46
(M)2
52
10819
1274

ALEXIS
RICH
KEVIN
MIDDLETON


DAB
DAB

[ 2:26:50.91 ]
[ 2:41:09.88 ]
[ 5:08:00.79 ]
K2 44
X5
18
53
1022
1215

JOE
TORLAGE
TONY
PURCHASE


DAB
DAB

[ 2:29:19.45 ]
[ 2:39:27.19 ]
[ 5:08:46.64 ]
K2 45
M47
(GM)1
54
3433
3092

Elton
DU PREEZ
JOHAN
STRYDOM


CCC
CCC

[ 2:33:09.46 ]
[ 2:37:01.73 ]
[ 5:10:11.19 ]
K2 46
M48
(V)4
55
9814
10414
11056
PHINEAS
ZULU
NICHOLAS
ERWEE
CHRIS
ERWEE
SOW
DAB
DAB
[ 2:30:51.70 ]
[ 2:39:54.39 ]
[ 5:10:46.09 ]
K3 6
M49
19
56
1355
11466

CHRIS
VAN REENEN
HARDI
WILKINS


DAB
DAB

[ 2:34:14.35 ]
[ 2:37:05.23 ]
[ 5:11:19.58 ]
K2 47
M50
(SM)5
57
9552
11129

MKHONZENI
GUMEDE
JURIE
SWART


DAB
DAB

[ 2:31:29.69 ]
[ 2:39:56.17 ]
[ 5:11:25.86 ]
K2 48
M51
20
58
1695
1042

CAROL
REEVES
SARAH
ROBINSON


DAB
DAB

[ 2:31:07.83 ]
[ 2:41:15.78 ]
[ 5:12:23.61 ]
K2 49
F2
21
59
61194
61357

JACK
SHOOTER
KENT
RHODES


MIC
MAR

[ 2:32:47.38 ]
[ 2:41:32.62 ]
[ 5:14:20.01 ]
K2 50
M52
(U16)4
60
60390
60536

MENZI
MTHEMBU
SIBONGOKUHLE
SHOBA


MKH
MKH

[ 2:35:13.62 ]
[ 2:40:42.79 ]
[ 5:15:56.42 ]
K2 51
M53
(U16)5
61
3343
97381

ERIC
DIXON
ALISON
HAY


LOW
LOW

[ 2:34:52.22 ]
[ 2:41:38.37 ]
[ 5:16:30.59 ]
K2 52
X6
(M)3
62
60569
61041

LUKE
DE HEER
JACK
IRONS


MIC
MIC

[ 2:36:02.14 ]
[ 2:41:21.35 ]
[ 5:17:23.50 ]
K2 53
M54
(U18)11
63
5334
5749

RICHARD
FLY
LETITIA
FLY


CCC
CCC

[ 2:31:09.52 ]
[ 2:46:17.51 ]
[ 5:17:27.03 ]
K2 54
X7
22
64
60657
11552

MICHAEL
BROWN
REUBEN
BALDRY


MIC
MIC

[ 2:36:28.76 ]
[ 2:41:21.73 ]
[ 5:17:50.50 ]
K2 55
M55
(U18)12
65
60291
61518

MELISSA
VAN ROOYEN
ABBIGALE
VAN ROOYEN


NAT
EPW

[ 2:36:46.56 ]
[ 2:41:59.58 ]
[ 5:18:46.14 ]
K2 56
F3
23
66
891
947
11907
KELVIN
BYRES
TAFLIN
BYRES
ELANDRE
ZIETSMAN
DAB
DAB
ERK
[ 2:31:56.24 ]
[ 2:47:35.53 ]
[ 5:19:31.77 ]
K3 7
X8
24
67
8637
5326

ANNABELLE
HILL
JONATHAN
HILL


DAB
DAB

[ 2:29:38.38 ]
[ 2:50:26.10 ]
[ 5:20:04.48 ]
K2 57
X9
25
68
60514
61026

OLIVIA
WOODBURN
LAILA
MAHER


NAT
TWC

[ 2:34:02.02 ]
[ 2:46:14.95 ]
[ 5:20:16.98 ]
K2 58
F4
(U16)6
69
60040
4208
10013
PAUL
SNYMAN
RUPERT
HENDERSON
HUNTLEY
EARLE
MIC
MIC
MIC
[ 2:34:06.03 ]
[ 2:47:22.40 ]
[ 5:21:28.44 ]
K3 8
M56
26
70
10810
10809

CAREL
VAN BILJON
PETER
VAN BILJON


DAB
DAB

[ 2:32:30.12 ]
[ 2:48:59.92 ]
[ 5:21:30.05 ]
K2 59
M57
27
71
8900
8747
10014
RICHARD
SNOWDEN
NATALIE
SNOWDEN
HARRISON
FIELD
MIC
MIC
MIC
[ 2:34:12.29 ]
[ 2:47:27.28 ]
[ 5:21:39.57 ]
K3 9
X10
28
72
2830
473

STUART
BUTCHER
ROBERT
BUTCHER


LOW
MIC

[ 2:36:25.78 ]
[ 2:45:31.68 ]
[ 5:21:57.46 ]
K2 60
M58
29
73
2691
95239

KONSTANTINOS (ZACH)
ZACHAROPOULOS
GARETH
CAMERON


VIC
VIC

[ 2:35:55.18 ]
[ 2:46:17.49 ]
[ 5:22:12.67 ]
K2 61
M59
(M)4
74
3467


DANIE
BOTES




NWU


[ 2:35:08.34 ]
[ 2:47:12.35 ]
[ 5:22:20.69 ]
K1 4
M60
30
75
11024
11591

RYAN
GOSAYN
MANFRED
NIEUWOUDT


NWU
NWU

[ 2:35:14.98 ]
[ 2:47:11.32 ]
[ 5:22:26.31 ]
K2 62
M61
31
76
11597
11660

JOHANNES
JORDAAN
LINDY
ODENDAAL


NWU
NWU

[ 2:42:01.01 ]
[ 2:40:30.49 ]
[ 5:22:31.51 ]
K2 63
X11
32
77
2805
3780

GREGG
MCWILLIAMS
STUART
HOCKLY


FLO
DAB

[ 2:34:16.39 ]
[ 2:48:35.24 ]
[ 5:22:51.63 ]
K2 64
M62
(V)5
78
61038
61195

ANTHONY
TURNER
HEINRICH
REYNEKE


MIC
MIC

[ 2:37:06.01 ]
[ 2:47:01.18 ]
[ 5:24:07.19 ]
K2 65
M63
(U16)7
79
2732


MALCOLM
STOTHARD




DAB


[ 2:36:02.28 ]
[ 2:48:11.29 ]
[ 5:24:13.58 ]
K1 5
M64
(M)5
80
1458
400

LANCE
WYLY
Nina
Wyly


PWC
PWC

[ 2:37:40.75 ]
[ 2:47:00.48 ]
[ 5:24:41.23 ]
K2 66
X12
33
81
2004
1358

BRADLY
THORNTON
JAMES
GODDEN


DAB
DAB

[ 2:37:57.80 ]
[ 2:47:01.84 ]
[ 5:24:59.65 ]
K2 67
M65
(SV)3
82
182
1921

Marrene
Mcduling
RYNO
ARMDORF


VIC
DAB

[ 2:36:35.37 ]
[ 2:48:35.81 ]
[ 5:25:11.19 ]
K2 68
X13
34
83
2683
11784

WAYNE
SAUNDERS
MADALISTO MANDALA
ALUFEYO


VIC
VIC

[ 2:36:54.70 ]
[ 2:48:34.54 ]
[ 5:25:29.25 ]
K2 69
M66
(SV)4
84
10162
2273
1542
SHELLEY
ROBERTSON
SANDILE
HLONGWANE
RICHARD
VAN ZYL
CCC
DAB
CCC
[ 2:36:50.17 ]
[ 2:49:44.78 ]
[ 5:26:34.95 ]
K3 10
X14
35
85
11094
10167

JACO WILLEM
LATEGAN
KEVIN
HUNT


DAB
DAB

[ 2:39:00.83 ]
[ 2:51:22.47 ]
[ 5:30:23.30 ]
K2 70
M67
36
86
61140
61324

Mat
Allwood
TRAVIS
HOLDSWORTH


HIL
HIL

[ 2:41:08.25 ]
[ 2:50:13.38 ]
[ 5:31:21.64 ]
K2 71
M68
(U16)8
87
2435
2933

JANET
BARTLET
CLIVE
EVANS


DAB
DAB

[ 2:40:08.66 ]
[ 2:51:23.85 ]
[ 5:31:32.52 ]
K2 72
X15
(SM)6
88
10658
10336

KIRSTY
POTT
JASON
BROWN


DAB
DAB

[ 2:38:13.11 ]
[ 2:53:44.86 ]
[ 5:31:57.98 ]
K2 73
X16
(V)6
89
10082
11783

ANTON
NEL
SHELLEE
NEL


VIC
VIC

[ 2:41:10.59 ]
[ 2:54:16.04 ]
[ 5:35:26.63 ]
K2 74
X17
(SM)7
90
3491
3486

MARIETTE
ZANDBERGH
ANDRE
ZANDBERGH


WAT
WAT

[ 2:40:26.51 ]
[ 2:55:29.27 ]
[ 5:35:55.79 ]
K2 75
X18
(V)7
91
10563


SPHIWE
MAKHUBO




SOW


[ 2:47:05.58 ]
[ 2:51:07.09 ]
[ 5:38:12.67 ]
K1 6
M69
(U23)9
92
1234
1413

GILES
WALKEY
LUKE
DOIG


DAB
KIN

[ 2:41:53.10 ]
[ 2:57:55.47 ]
[ 5:39:48.57 ]
K2 76
M70
(M)6
93
3415
11575

RAYMOND
RORICH
NADINE
NORVAL


CCC
CCC

[ 2:57:16.39 ]
[ 2:43:06.45 ]
[ 5:40:22.85 ]
K2 77
X19
(SV)5
94
1061


MEYER
STEYN




DAB


[ 2:46:23.79 ]
[ 2:59:01.19 ]
[ 5:45:24.99 ]
K1 7
M71
(GM)2
95
10074


NICK
BRADLEY




VIC


[ 2:41:53.88 ]
[ 3:04:35.37 ]
[ 5:46:29.25 ]
K1 8
M72
(SM)8
96
16162


KYLE
HAY




LOW


[ 2:44:01.88 ]
[ 3:04:31.29 ]
[ 5:48:33.17 ]
K1 9
M73
(U23)10
97
61190
61396

THOMAS
Hill
CARTER
KARAN


MIC
MIC

[ 2:45:49.38 ]
[ 3:03:24.59 ]
[ 5:49:13.97 ]
K2 78
M74
(U18)13
98
96238
645

GRAHAM
HULETT
KIM
PEEK


EPW
EPW

[ 2:39:43.40 ]
[ 3:12:53.38 ]
[ 5:52:36.78 ]
K2 79
X20
(SM)9
99
2015
1937
2041
DERYCK
ARMOUR
MARTIN
SLY
PAUL
CHAPPEL
JCC
JCC
JCC
[ 2:50:15.89 ]
[ 3:04:04.53 ]
[ 5:54:20.42 ]
K3 11
M75
(M)7
100
3869
35047
3872
RALPH
STEVENS
DANIEL
STEVENS
DAVID
STEVENS
MAL
MAL
MAL
[ 2:49:46.77 ]
[ 3:04:35.17 ]
[ 5:54:21.94 ]
K3 12
M76
37
101
11592
11022

REON
MARX
HANNO
VAN DER WALT


NWU
NWU

[ 2:36:54.09 ]
[ 3:18:10.19 ]
[ 5:55:04.28 ]
K2 80
M77
(U23)11
102
11583
10861

HUGO
MOUTON
HERMAN
VOGEL


CCC
LIK

[ 3:00:27.86 ]
[ 2:57:19.83 ]
[ 5:57:47.69 ]
K2 81
M78
38
103
8473
61240

LORNA
OLIVER
EMMA
MARITZ


EPW
EPW

[ 2:51:55.70 ]
[ 3:05:52.76 ]
[ 5:57:48.46 ]
K2 82
F5
39
104
3071
2886

DAN
WILLEMSE
ROOIE
ROBBERTSE


CCC
CCC

[ 2:51:32.52 ]
[ 3:07:32.68 ]
[ 5:59:05.20 ]
K2 83
M79
(GM)3
105
1086
2947

MATTHEW
VAN DER MERWE
VAUGHN
VAN DER MERWE


DAB
DAB

[ 2:59:26.54 ]
[ 3:00:58.69 ]
[ 6:00:25.23 ]
K2 84
M80
40
106
3588
61287

MICHELLE
MYBERG
AMY
HULETT


EPW
EPW

[ 2:49:55.83 ]
[ 3:12:58.01 ]
[ 6:02:53.85 ]
K2 85
F6
(U16)9
107
3235
2618

SYLVIA
NEL
JOHN
GREEFF


LIK
CCC

[ 2:50:42.95 ]
[ 3:13:11.08 ]
[ 6:03:54.03 ]
K2 86
X21
(SV)6
108
1139
1278

GRANT
THIEL
KEVIN
HOLMES


DAB
DAB

[ 2:55:14.53 ]
[ 3:12:36.20 ]
[ 6:07:50.73 ]
K2 87
M81
(M)8
109
8588


UWE
SCHMIDTHAUS




VIC


[ 2:55:18.86 ]
[ 3:12:37.07 ]
[ 6:07:55.93 ]
K1 10
M82
(M)9
110
1846
10920

TYRONE
WOODS
WARRICK
BUTLER


CROCS
DAB

[ 2:51:30.77 ]
[ 3:16:36.96 ]
[ 6:08:07.73 ]
K2 88
M83
(V)8
111
10999
2874

JASON
SPENGLER
LEO
KERKHOFF


NWU
NWU

[ 2:56:48.42 ]
[ 3:13:57.89 ]
[ 6:10:46.31 ]
K2 89
M84
41
112
3661


MICHAEL
HANEKOM




DAB


[ 2:59:09.23 ]
[ 3:15:07.26 ]
[ 6:14:16.49 ]
K1 11
M85
(SM)10
113
10814
6916

MATTHEW
CRUICKSHANK
FRANS
ODENDAAL


DAB
BUS

[ 3:01:21.04 ]
[ 3:15:04.72 ]
[ 6:16:25.76 ]
K2 90
M86
(V)9
114
10380
283

WAIDE
STEVENS